Aum Patcharapa Chaichue

Join us on Facebook

Posted on: July 25, 2011 Category: Thai Celebrity Tags: aum patcharapa wiki,aum patcharapa chaichue,aum patcharapa,aum patcharapa 2011,Aum Patcharapa naked

Aum Patcharapa Chaichue

Name: พัชราภา ไชยเชื้อ Patcharapa Chaichue
Nickname: อั้ม Aum
Profession: Actress, Model, Host & Presenter
Date of birth: December 5, 1978
Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
Family: No Siblings
Religion: Buddhism
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Status: Single
Best friend: May Fuengarom
Favorite Color: Black & Pink
Favorite Food: Fried Chicken & Som Tam
Favorite Star: Chamaiporn Chaturapood
Favorite Singer: Marsha Vadhanapanich (Pim)
Favorite Animal: Dogs & Puppies
Fear or Scared of: Ghost
Hobbies: Listening to music & Shopping
Sport: Swimming
Education: Stree Woranad School, Duddarunee School, Rangsit University.A Degree in Arts & Communcations Department @ Rangsit University

Dramas:



  • Manee Neur Tae with Noom Kongkapun Sangsuriya (Ch7 1997)
  • Chuan Fun Panan Rak with Ekarat Sarasuk (Ek) (Ch7 1998)
  • Esa Raveechaungchod with Brook Danuporn Punnakun (Ch7 1998)
  • Koo Keuy Koo Kwan with Louis Ummarin Simaroj (Ch7 1998)
  • Luk Wa with Chester McDonald (Ch7 1999)
  • Pleung Plub See Chompoo with Aon Ratipong Phumalee (Ch7 1999)
  • Ruk Song Pope (1999) with Bee Swiss Petvisetsiri & Tik Kanyarat Jirarachakij (Ch7 1999)
  • Mae Nak (2000) with Pete Puntakarn Thongjure (Ch7 2000)
  • Morrasoom Hang Cheevit with Tui Teerapat Satjakul (Ch7 2000)
  • Rak Nakara (2000) with Brook Danuporn Punnakun (Ch7 2000)
  • Kom Payabaht with Vee Veraparb Suparbpaiboon & Yui Chiranan Manochaem (Ch7 2001)
  • Petch Tud Petch (2001) with J Jetrin Wattanasin (Ch7 2001)
  • Jit Sang Harn with Poh Nattawut Skidjai (Ch7 2002)
  • Tun Kammathep with Nott Nuti Khemayotin (Ch7 2002)
  • Jarachon Yord Ruk (2002) with James Ruangsak Loychusak [Ch7 2002]
  • Dermpun Wun Wiwa (2003) with Au Panu Suwanno [Ch7 2003]
  • Kammathep Tua Noi with Chakrit Yamnarm (Krit) [Ch7 2003]
  • So Sanaeha with Oil Thana Suttikamul [Ch7 2003]
  • 7 Prakarn with Brook Danuporn Punnakun (Ch7 2004)
  • Chaluey Barb with Au Panu Suwanno [Ch7 2004]
  • Fah Mai (2004) with Poh Nattawut Skidjai [Ch7 2004]
  • Nang Sao Jing Jai Kub Nai San Dee with Tik Jesadaporn Pholdee [Ch7 2004]
  • Plerng Payu with Oil Thana Suttikamul [Ch7 2005]
  • Hemeraj (2005) with Sornram Tappituk (Num) [Ch7 2005]
  • Pim Mook (2006) with Cee Siwat Chottichaicharin [Ch7 2006]
  • Song Sanaeha with Vee Veraparb Suparbpaiboon [Ch7 2006]
  • Raeng Rit Pit Sawad with Stephan Santi Visaboonchai [Ch7 2006]
  • Sai Luerd Haeng Ruk with Paul Pattarapol Silapajarn [Ch7 2006]
  • Bpoop Paeh Leh Ruk with Poh Nattawut Skidjai [Ch7 2007]
  • Yeuy Fah Tah Din (2008) with Weir Sukollawat Kanarot [Ch7 2008]
  • Mea Luang with Tui Teerapat Satjakul & Pok Piyatida Woramusik [Ch7 2009]
  • Jaew Jai Rai Gub Khun Chai Tevada with Pae Arak Amornsupasiri [Ch7 2009]
  • Kularb Neua Mek with Stephan Santi Visaboonchai [Ch7 2009/2010]
  • Prajan Lai Payak with Weir Sukollawat Kanarot [Ch7 2010]
  • Ku Kaen San Ruk with Chakrit Yamnarm (Krit) [Ch7 2011]
  • Nai Roy Ruk with Pong Nawat Kulrattanarak
Movies:
  • Fake [2003]
  • Pee Lieng Look Kone [2007]

Aum Patcharapa Chaichue thai celebrity  Photo

Aum Patcharapa Chaichue thai celebrity  Photo

Aum Patcharapa Chaichue thai celebrity  Photo





Popular Posts for the Week:

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home2/asianove/public_html/dailykimchi.com/wp-content/plugins/wordpress-popular-posts/wordpress-popular-posts.php on line 1595
Recent Comments:
  • User AvatarSaint_peacemaker
    iloveyou..

    Apr 24, 5:38 PM
  • User AvatarFahmi
    dunia makin aneh tanda2 kiamat udh dekat

    Apr 24, 7:56 AM
  • User AvatarDonita Rose Evangelista Leyva
    ooooh my ....god evrytym i saw u u always brings a nice smile on my lips

    Apr 23, 5:13 PM
  • User AvatarLiquidtinkerbell
    wowza!!!! u actually dont seem insane.. i can totally understand what your trying to say... i guess u have to find a candidate or to...

    Apr 23, 9:40 AM
  • User AvatarMARYLYRIC
    SADDDDDDDDD

    Apr 23, 6:29 AM
  • User AvatarGdrm0789
    wtf is it me or does alll of them look like cartoons im sorry but asian girl have funni faces lolo not all but these...

    Apr 23, 3:02 AM