Aff Taksaorn Paksukcharoen

Join us on Facebook

Posted on: July 25, 2011 Category: Thai Celebrity Tags: Aff Taksaorn Paksukcharoen,taksaorn paksukcharoen,songkran techanarong,aff taksaorn,Majurat See Nampueng

Aff Taksaorn Paksukcharoen

Name: Taksaorn Paksukcharoen (Taksaorn Paksookjarin, Taksaorn Paksukcharern)(ทักษอร ภักดิ์สุขเจริญ)
Nickname: Aff (แอฟ)
Profession: Actress/Model
Date of birth: October 27, 1980
Birthplace: Thailand
Height: 5 ’4 162cm
Weight: 45kg
Marital Status: Dating Songkran Techanarong
Hobbies: Fitness, Work out and Reading
Education:
Elementary: Patai Oodomseuksaa
Secondary: Rachineebon
Bacherlors degree at Chulalongkorn University
Masters degree at USA University.

Dramas:
Rissaya with Job Niti Samutkojorn (Ch.3 2003)
Pu chai Mur Song with Chai Chatayodom Hiranyatithi (Ch.3 2003)
Puen Ruk with Petch Krunnapol Teansuwan (Ch.3 2005)
Michaibancha Ma Ya Cheevit with Golf Akkara Amatayakul (Ch.7 2005)
Thee Trakoon Song with Kik Danai Jarujinda (Ch.3 2006)
Mon Ruk Lottery with Worrawech Danuwong (Dan) (Ch.3 2006)
Jom Jai with Dom Haetrakul (Ch.3 2007)
Meuh Dok Rak Ban with Smart Krissada Pornweroj (Ch.3 2007)
Jam Leuy Ruk (2008) with Aum Atichart Chumnanon (Ch.3 2008)
Botun Greep Sood Tai (2008) with Aum Atichart Chumnanon (Ch.3 2008)
Jai Rao with Ken Theeradeth Wonpuapan (Ch.3 2008)
Prajan See Roong with Bie Sukrit Wisedkaew (Ch.3 2009)
Namtan Mai with Aum Atichart Chumnanon (Ch.3 2009)
Wanida 2010 with Tik Jesadaporn Pholdee (Ch.3 2010)
Roy Mai with Aum Atichart Chumnanon
Rak Prakasit (2012) with Poh Nattawut Skidjai
Plerng Boon (The Fire of Virtue)
Majurat See Nam Pueng with Ken Theeradeth Wonpuapan



Movies:
King Naresuan I, II , III – (Pranasuan) (with Wanchana Sawatdee)

Aff Taksaorn Paksukcharoen thai celebrity  Photo

Aff Taksaorn Paksukcharoen thai celebrity  Photo

Aff Taksaorn Paksukcharoen thai celebrity  Photo

Aff Taksaorn Paksukcharoen thai celebrity  Photo

Aff Taksaorn Paksukcharoen thai celebrity  Photo





Popular Posts for the Week: